Main Stage

11:30-14:00 Flo Dill
14:15-14:45 Ojerime
15:00-15:30 Children of Zeus
16:00-16:40 Joe Armon Jones
17:10-17:50 Mansur Brown
18:40-19:25 Nu Genea (full band)
19:55-20:45 KOKOROKO
21:15-22:30 Little Dragon

Patio

11:30-14:00 404 Eros
14:00-15:30 Anu
15:30-17:00 Ok Williams
17:00-18:30 A Guy Called Gerald
18:30-20:00 Bradley Zero
20:00-22:00 Josey Rebelle

Pleasure Dome

13:00-15:00 Shannen SP
15:00-17:30 Shy One
17:30-18:30 Off The Meds
18:30-20:00 Nia Archives
20:00-22:15 Goldie

Beacons

11:30-12:15 Amit & Aneesh
12:15-13:15 Brian Not Brian
13:15-14:15 Charlie Dark
14:15-15:15 Beauty & The Beat
15:15-16:00 Wildflower
16:00-19:00 Hunee
19:00-19:40 Nubya Garcia
20:00-20:40 Binker & Moses
21:00-22:00 Sons of Kemet

Neighbourhood

13:00-13:30 Elladhc
13:30-14:00 BORN N BREAD
14:00-15:00 LORA
15:00-16:00 Laelo Black
16:00-17:00 Sista Sounds
16:30-17:00 BORN N BREAD
17:00-18:00 DJ NEY NEYY
18:00-19:00 Glade Marie
19:00-20:00 Jordss
20:00-21:00 Charisse C

Main Stage

11:30-14:00 Donna Leake
14:00-16:00 Jamie 3:26 b2b Secretsundaze
16:00-17:30 Damiano Von Erckert
17:30-19:30 Move D
19:30-22:30 DJ Harvey

Patio

11:30-14:00 RAW SILK
14:00-15:30 Mafalda
15:30-17:30 Antal
17:30-18:30 Soichi Terada live
18:30-20:00 Yen Sung
20:00-22:00 Gerd Janson

Pleasure Dome

11:30-13:30 iona
13:30-15:15 Parris
15:15-17:15 Courtesy
17:15-19:15 Shanti Celeste
19:15-22:15 Job Jobse

Beacons

11:30-12:30 ERICA
12:30-14:00 Tereza
14:00-15:30 Gilles Peterson
15:30-17:00 Ruby Savage
17:00-18:30 Awesome Tapes
18:30-20:00 Lauren Hansom
20:00-22:00 Dan Shake
Hosted by Thristian

Neighbourhood

13:00-16:30 No Plastic & Richard Akingbehin
16:30-18:00 Riva & Saachi
18:00-19:30 Amaliah
19:30-21:00 NIKS
Hosted By Refuge Worldwide

Main Stage

11:30-13:30 Tarzsa
13:30-15:30 Gabrielle Kwarteng
15:30-16:30 Leroy Burgess & Saving Coco
16:30-18:30 Jeremy Underground
18:30-20:30 Marcellus Pittman
20:30-22:30 Palms Trax

Patio

11:30-14:00 Danielle
14:00-16:00 Cormac
16:00-18:00 Roman Flugel
18:00-20:00 Powder
20:00-22:00 DJ Tennis

Pleasure Dome

11:30-13:30 Michelle Manetti b2b Gina Breeze
13:30-15:30 Homelectric: Luke Una b2b Jamie Bull
15:30-17:30 Tama Sumo b2b Lakuti
17:30-19:00 Artwork
19:00-22:15 Horse Meat Disco

Beacons

11:30-12:30 Z Lovecraft
12:30-13:30 Jerry
13:30-14:00 The Colours That Rise
14:00-15:30 Zakia
15:30-17:30 Pender Street Steppers
17:30-19:00 Paula Tape
19:00-20:00 Session Victim (live)
20:00-22:00 Bradley Zero b2b Hidden Spheres

Neighbourhood

13:00-14:00 33rd December
14:00-15:15 Vys b2b Tomomi
15:15-16:15 ABM b2b Bleaching agent
16:15-17:15 Nowt b2b jlte
17:15-18:30 Marcy b2b Unlikely
18:30-19:30 Huna b2b Eich
19:30-21:00 Lmajor b2b Decibella